Gentlemen, Recurve

Name
Outdoor Handicap
Outdoor Class
Indoor Handicap
Indoor Class
3rd
2nd
1st
BM
JMB
MB
JMB
GMB
Andrew Wong 59 u/c 62 n/c                                    
Andy Burrows 48 n/c 43 n/c                                    
Angus Reynolds 47 u/c 38 D                                    
Antony Spencer 46 2nd 45 D                                    
Brody Parkinson-Sykes     78 n/c                                    
Bryan Steedman     46 u/c                                    
Chris Foxley 41 2nd 32 u/c                                    
Ciaron Peake 30 n/c 14 B                                    
Cliff Robertson 44 1st 42 D                                    
D Beckett 49 u/c 42 D                                    
Daniel Pulcella 67 n/c 70 n/c                                    
Darren Cooke 46 u/c 43 D                                    
Darren Turner 52 u/c                                        
David Campbell 39 1st 32 C                                    
David Shackleton 49 n/c 40 n/c                                    
Declan Hudson (Jnr) 70 u/c                                        
Doug Shaw 58 n/c 47 n/c                                    
Evan Prosser     51 E                                    
Geoff Booth 36 1st 31 C                                    
Graham Makepeace-Warne 47 2nd 48 E                                    
Gratton Glendiming     57 u/c                                    
Gwyn Pickering 46 2nd 42 D                                    
Hugh Foster 63 n/c 47 E                                    
Ian Parkinson-Sykes 52 u/c 31 D                                    
Ian Terry 48 2nd 40 D                                    
J Gwilym Roberts 53 n/c 41 n/c                                    
Jack Anderson     61 F                                    
Jake Taylor 32 n/c 29 n/c                                    
Joe Shaw 74 n/c 69 n/c                                    
John Adams     38 B                                    
John Clayton     43 D                                    
John Kinross     32 D                                    
Joseph Crutchley     41 D                                    
Josh Ollerton     65 F                                    
Ken Arnett 50 2nd 44 D                                    
Keith Brown 59 u/c 49 E                                    
Keith Snowden     48 n/c                                    
Kevin Burrows     64 F                                    
Leo Risley 56 n/c 60 E                                    
Les Burrows     54 E                                    
Lewis Brisco (Jnr) 55 u/c 48 E                                    
Louis Parkinson-Sykes     62 F                                    
Malcolm Tudor 38 1st 37 D                                    
Martin Barber-Redmore 37 1st 26 C                                    
Matt Trigg 53 3rd 47 D                                    
Matthew Holland 61 u/c 62 u/c                                    
Michael Kay 68 u/c                                        
Mike Wingate 46 n/c 51 n/c                                    
Nevil Lee 60 n/c 56 n/c                                    
Paul Davies 57 u/c 54 E                                    
Paul Sullivan     61 u/c                                    
Peter Fisher     67 F                                    
Peter Hricko 43 1st 47 E                                    
Peter Vukovic 56 3rd 53 E                                    
Raymond Watkins     50 E                                    
Richard Griffiths 61 n/c 42 n/c                                    
Richard Park 68 3rd 41 n/c                                    
Robert Frank 38 u/c 32 u/c                                    
Ronald Fisher     65 F                                    
Shaun Allan 44 n/c 37 n/c                                    
Stephen Dexter 53 n/c 42 n/c                                    
Steve Dunn 48 n/c 51 E                                    
Steve Perry     64 u/c                                    
Steve Pugh 61 u/c 61 F                                    
Stuart Jenness 37 1st 31 C                                    
Tim Clarke 48 3rd 42 D                                    
Toby Allan (Jnr)     79 G                                    
Tom Phelan 49 n/c 52 n/c                                    
Tom Pugh (Jnr) 60 1st 60 F                                    
Tony Allan 30 B 19 B                                    
Tony Cooper 57 3rd 54 E                                    
Wayne Howman 58 n/c 70 n/c                                    
Will Drinkwater 47 u/c 48 E                                    

 

* compound archer classified as recurve due to disability

Handicap Calculator           Return to North Cheshire Bowmen's home page

Last Revised: 13 August 2017