Ladies, Recurve

Name

Outdoor
Handicap

Outdoor
Class
Indoor
Handicap
Indoor
Class
  3rd     2nd     1st     BM
JBM
    MB     GMB  

A Langley

 

 

59

E

                                   

A Webb 

  64

  u/c

55

  E

                                   

A Wiseman (Jnr)

  71

  n/c

73

F

                                   

A Horner

65

n/c

 59

n/c

                                   

C Taylor

61

n/c

53

n/c

                                   

E Foster

 

 

 77

G

                                   

E Griffiths

75

n/c

 68

n/c

                                   

E Smith

51

n/c

47

n/c

                                   

G Webb (Jnr)

  77

 2nd

61

F

                                   

G Percival (Jnr)

63

 u/c

 47

D

                                   

H Parkinson-Sykes

 

 

67

F                                    

H Meredith

75

u/c

 

 

                                   

H Reynolds

47

n/c 

44

D

                                   

I Allan (Jnr)

54

n/c

46

D

                                   

J Kay

86

u/c

 

 

                                   

J Jones

48

n/c

56

n/c

                                   

K Kan (Jnr)

65

1st

63

E

                                   
Kerry Kan     70 F                                    

K Perrine

68

u/c

 52

E

                                   

L Tavlin

37

Bowman

31

  C

                                   

L Vucovic

 

 

 

 

                                   

L Barber-Redmore

49

1st

 40

D

                                   

L Spencer

66

n/c

 

 

                                   

M Foster (Jnr)

73

n/c

69

n/c

                                   

M Foster 

 

 

61

E

                                   

M Griffiths

 63

n/c

 61

n/c

                                   

M Shaw

52

n/c

53

E

                                   
N Peake     69 F                                    

O Bannerman

 

 

76

G

                                   

O Johnson (Jnr)

73

u/c

61

E

                                   

P Howman (Jnr)

 

 

 72

G

                                   

R Burrows

 

 

 59

E

                                   

R Lund

 

 

52

E

                                   

R McNally

 62 

n/c

 

 

                                   

R Pulcella

 

 

 73

u/c 

                                   

R Sweeney

47

1st

41

D

                                   
R Watson     44                                      
S Gibson     78 u/c                                    
S Seghaier     77 u/c                                    

T Khan

67

u/c

71

u/c

                                   

T Shaw

73

n/c

67

n/c

                                   

Handicap Calculator           Return to North Cheshire Bowmen's home page

Last Revised: 25 June 2017